UBER

Uber Technologies Aktie

Kaufen
Verkaufen
50,61
2,18 (4,5%)
Upgrade auf Real-Time
Nach Stunden (Geschlossen)
50,61
Best deals to access real time data!
Real-time Level 1 for Canada + USA
Monthly Subscription
for only
32,99 €
Trade Alert US
Monthly Subscription
for only
52,79 €
US Markets and Indices (NYSE/NASDAQ/AMEX/DowJones/S&P)
Monthly Subscription
for only
15,62 €
VAT not included
Name Symbol Markt Aktientyp
Uber Technologies Inc UBER NYSE Common Stock
  Änderung Änderung % Aktuell Zeit
2,18 4,5% 50,61 01:59:01
Handelsbeginn Niedrig Hoch Schlusskurs Handelsende
48,66 48,51 50,88 50,04 48,43
Trades Volumen VWAP Finanzielles Volumen Average Volume 52 Week Range
107.672 17.147.060 US$ 50,14 US$ 859.828.693 23.767.018 13,71 - 50,88
Letzte Trade Typ Menge Kurs Währung
01:59:21 50 US$ 50,77 USD

Finanzwerte UBER

Börsenwert Emittierte Aktien Float Erlöse Gewinn/Verlust Ertrag je Aktie Kurs-Gewinn-Verhältnis
US$ 89,26B 1,76B 1,39B US$ 14,15B US$ -7,52B -1,97 -57,70
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- US$ - 0,00% - -

more financials information »

News Uber Technologies

Datum Zeit Quelle Überschrift
19.11.202012:04Edgar (US Regulatory)Notice of Effectiveness (effect)
17.11.202014:42PR Newswire (US)Uber and AU10TIX Launch New Safety Measures for Cash-Paying..
16.11.202021:01Dow Jones NewsGoldman's Top Dealmaker Is Leaving to Run Michael Dell's..
13.11.202012:06Edgar (US Regulatory)Current Report Filing (8-k)
12.11.202022:18Edgar (US Regulatory)Registration Statement for Securities to Be Issued in..
10.11.202016:29Dow Jones NewsUber to Waive Exclusivity Provisions Between Postmates and..
10.11.202015:30Edgar (US Regulatory)Filing of Certain Prospectuses and Communications in..

Forum Uber Technologies

Keine Diskussionen Gefunden.Neuen Thread Erstellen

UBER Historisch

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Woche48,7450,8848,2749,0018.872.5321,873,84%
1 Monat36,4850,8832,9043,3726.828.79914,1338,73%
3 Monate33,6250,8831,5538,8422.633.13116,9950,54%
6 Monate35,9750,8828,3935,5322.760.92914,6440,7%
1 Jahr28,6950,8813,7132,5228.746.48421,9276,4%
3 Jahre42,0050,8813,7133,0724.313.5988,6120,5%
5 Jahre42,0050,8813,7133,0724.313.5988,6120,5%
Kürzlich von Ihnen besucht
NYSE
UBER
Uber Techn..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Durch das Benutzen des ADVFN Angebotes akzeptieren Sie folgende Allgemeine Geschäftsbedingungen

P: V: D:20201124 05:57:44