ACI ACI

Albertsons Companies Aktie

Kaufen
Verkaufen
27,21
0,49 (1,83%)
Upgrade auf Real-Time
Nach Stunden (Geschlossen)
27,21
Volumen 4.612.832
Gebot
Fragen
News -
Tageshoch 27,57

Niedrig
19,05

52 Week Range

Hoch
37,99

Tagestief 26,72
Best deals to access real time data!
Trade Alert US
Monthly Subscription
for only
52,79 €
Real-time Level 1 for Canada + USA
Monthly Subscription
for only
32,99 €
US Markets and Indices (NYSE/NASDAQ/AMEX)
Monthly Subscription
for only
15,62 €
VAT not included
Name Symbol Markt Aktientyp
Albertsons Companies Inc ACI NYSE Common Stock
  Änderung Änderung % Aktuell Zeit
0,49 1,83% 27,21 02:00:00
Handelsbeginn Niedrig Hoch Schlusskurs Handelsende
26,81 26,72 27,57 27,56 26,72
Trades Volumen VWAP Finanzielles Volumen Durchsch. Volumen 52 Week Range
43.361 4.612.832 US$ 27,19 US$ 125.429.655 - 19,05 - 37,99
Letzte Trade Typ Menge Kurs Währung
01:46:18 2 US$ 27,21 USD

Zeitraum:

Zeichenmodus:

Finanzwerte ACI

Börsenwert Emittierte Aktien Float Erlöse Gewinn/Verlust Ertrag je Aktie Kurs-Gewinn-Verhältnis
US$ 14,46B 531,59M 199,37M US$ 71,89B US$ 1,67B 2,79 10,10
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- US$ 0,44 1,80% 25.04.22 768,15k 3,20%

more financials information »

News Albertsons Companies

Datum Zeit Quelle Überschrift
27.6.202223:01Edgar (US Regulatory)Current Report Filing (8-k)
21.6.202222:07Edgar (US Regulatory)Additional Proxy Soliciting Materials (definitive) (defa14a)
21.6.202222:07Edgar (US Regulatory)Proxy Statement (definitive) (def 14a)
17.6.202218:22Edgar (US Regulatory)Statement of Changes in Beneficial Ownership (4)
16.6.202203:47TipRanksRBC Capital Sticks to Their Buy Rating for Albertsons..
14.6.202215:00Business WireSoleil™ Sparkling Water Redesign Brings Good Vibes to Summer..
27.5.202214:46Edgar (US Regulatory)Current Report Filing (8-k)
22.5.202205:33Business WireAlbertsons Companies, in cooperation with The J. M. Smucker..
21.5.202202:50Business WireAlbertsons Companies, in cooperation with Smithfield..
19.5.202215:00Business WireAlbertsons Companies to Participate in Bernstein's 38th..
19.5.202214:57Edgar (US Regulatory)Statement of Changes in Beneficial Ownership (4)
17.5.202201:54Edgar (US Regulatory)Statement of Changes in Beneficial Ownership (4)

Forum Albertsons Companies

Keine Diskussionen Gefunden.Neuen Thread Erstellen

ACI Historisch

Zeitraum † Handelsbeginn Hoch Niedrig VWAP Durchsch. Volumen Änderung %
1 Woche29,1229,8426,0127,803.752.765-1,91-6,56%
1 Monat30,9031,2926,0128,482.751.677-3,69-11,94%
3 Monate35,4836,0026,0130,262.832.383-8,27-23,31%
6 Monate30,1937,9926,0130,982.528.388-2,98-9,87%
1 Jahr19,8137,9919,0530,471.990.7607,4037,35%
3 Jahre15,5037,9912,9122,482.236.06811,7175,55%
5 Jahre15,5037,9912,9122,482.236.06811,7175,55%
Kürzlich von Ihnen besucht
NYSE
ACI
Albertsons..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Durch das Benutzen des ADVFN Angebotes akzeptieren Sie folgende Allgemeine Geschäftsbedingungen

P: V: D:20220703 09:47:24