BP Aktie - BPE5

Best deals to access real time data!
DEUTSCHE BöRSE
Monthly Subscription
for only
48,41 €
German Stock Exchange
Monthly Subscription
for only
44,34 €
German Stock Exchange Level 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
59,13 €
VAT not included
Name Symbol Markt Aktientyp ISIN Beschreibung
BP plc BPE5 XETRA Ordinary Share GB0007980591 Ordinary Shares Usd0.25
  Änderung Änderung % Aktuell Hoch Niedrig Handelsbeginn Handelsende Zeit
  -0,044 -0,74% 5,932 5,942 5,913 5,924 5,976 11:11:51
Gebot Fragen Kursdifferenz Kursdifferenz % News
5,93 5,932 0,002 0,03% - -
Trades Volumen Average Volume 52 Week Range
118 208.360 - 5,328 - 6,743
Letzte Trade Typ Menge Kurs Währung
11:11:37 1.120 5,932 € EUR

News BP

Real-Time news about BP plc (Xetra): 0 recent articles

Forum BP

Keine Diskussionen Gefunden.Neuen Thread Erstellen

BPE5 Historisch

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Woche6,006,0155,835,95741.671-0,068-1,13%
1 Monat5,6796,0515,6165,811.060.3640,2534,46%
3 Monate5,5116,0515,4335,75874.6660,4217,64%
6 Monate6,1156,4385,3285,82730.713-0,183-2,99%
1 Jahr6,0266,7435,3285,95691.698-0,094-1,56%
3 Jahre5,1316,83594,7375,82556.9870,80115,61%
5 Jahre5,5366,83593,9665,60504.0120,3967,15%
Kürzlich von Ihnen besucht
XE
BPE5
BP
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Durch das Benutzen des ADVFN Angebotes akzeptieren Sie folgende Allgemeine Geschäftsbedingungen

P: V: D:20191113 10:26:52