BPE5

BP Aktie

Kaufen
Verkaufen
3,622
-0,086 (-2,32%)
Upgrade auf Real-Time
Markt Geöffnet
3,622

Niedrig
2,1045

52 Week Range

Hoch
4,253

Best deals to access real time data!
DEUTSCHE BöRSE
Monthly Subscription
for only
48,41 €
German Stock Exchange
Monthly Subscription
for only
44,34 €
German Stock Exchange Level 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
59,13 €
VAT not included
Name Symbol Markt Aktientyp ISIN Beschreibung
BP plc BPE5 XETRA Ordinary Share GB0007980591 Ordinary Shares Usd0.25
  Änderung Änderung % Aktuell Zeit
-0,086 -2,32% 3,622 15:17:35
Handelsbeginn Niedrig Hoch Schlusskurs Handelsende
3,666 3,622 3,694 3,708
Gebot Fragen Kursdifferenz News
3,624 3,626 0,002 - -
Trades Volumen Average Volume 52 Week Range
552 1.708.204 - 2,1045 - 4,253
Letzte Trade Typ Menge Kurs Währung
15:14:26 2.500 3,622 € EUR

News BP

Real-Time news about BP plc (Xetra): 0 recent articles

Forum BP

Keine Diskussionen Gefunden.Neuen Thread Erstellen

BPE5 Historisch

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Woche3,5383,7083,4843,603.184.2190,0842,37%
1 Monat3,5783,7083,3583,502.699.4350,0441,23%
3 Monate2,96653,792,91253,463.858.6930,655522,1%
6 Monate2,24553,792,2123,184.469.5821,3861,3%
1 Jahr3,6974,2532,10453,123.050.948-0,075-2,03%
3 Jahre6,336,83592,10453,901.616.626-2,71-42,78%
5 Jahre4,5636,83592,10454,121.147.686-0,941-20,62%
Kürzlich von Ihnen besucht
XE
BPE5
BP
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Durch das Benutzen des ADVFN Angebotes akzeptieren Sie folgende Allgemeine Geschäftsbedingungen

P: V: D:20210506 13:33:15