BPE5 BPE5

BP Aktie

Kaufen
Verkaufen
3,792
-0,08 (-2,07%)
Upgrade auf Real-Time
Markt Geöffnet
3,792
Volumen 2.073.217
Gebot 3,79
Fragen 3,796
News -
Tageshoch 3,818

Niedrig
2,7315

52 Week Range

Hoch
4,344

Tagestief 3,74
Best deals to access real time data!
DEUTSCHE BöRSE
Monthly Subscription
for only
48,41 €
German Stock Exchange
Monthly Subscription
for only
44,34 €
German Stock Exchange Level 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
59,13 €
VAT not included
Name Symbol Markt Aktientyp
BP plc BPE5 XETRA Ordinary Share
  Änderung Änderung % Aktuell Zeit
-0,08 -2,07% 3,792 13:43:32
Handelsbeginn Niedrig Hoch Schlusskurs Handelsende
3,772 3,74 3,818 3,872
Trades Volumen Average Volume 52 Week Range
473 2.073.217 - 2,7315 - 4,344
Letzte Trade Typ Menge Kurs Währung
13:42:13 659 3,792 € EUR

Zeitraum:

Zeichenmodus:

News BP

Real-Time news about BP plc (Xetra): 0 recent articles

Forum BP

Keine Diskussionen Gefunden.Neuen Thread Erstellen

BPE5 Historisch

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Woche3,9564,1263,6823,913.385.502-0,164-4,15%
1 Monat4,1924,1923,6823,972.507.895-0,40-9,54%
3 Monate3,4744,3443,4163,942.504.1080,3189,15%
6 Monate3,6024,3443,2183,772.314.4380,195,27%
1 Jahr2,8594,3442,73153,463.242.8180,93332,63%
3 Jahre5,9196,7432,10453,731.951.029-2,13-35,94%
5 Jahre5,2636,83592,10454,021.375.455-1,47-27,95%
Kürzlich von Ihnen besucht
XE
BPE5
BP
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Durch das Benutzen des ADVFN Angebotes akzeptieren Sie folgende Allgemeine Geschäftsbedingungen

P: V: D:20211130 12:58:35